Running Status of train 19710 (KYQ JP KAVIGURU) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) Station. Arrival at 21:41 Departure at 21:46
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
00:00
(0M)
18:30 0M
GOALPARA TOWN
GLPT
20:28
(1M)
20:30 1M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
21:40
(1M)
21:45 1M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
22:09
(1M)
22:11 1M
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
23:05
(1M)
23:10 1M
DALGAON
DLO
00:45
(1M)
00:47 1M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
03:50
(1M)
04:00 1M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
05:04
(1M)
05:06 1M
BARSOI JN
BOE
05:51
(1M)
05:53 1M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
07:25
(1M)
07:50 1M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
08:37
(5M)
08:39 5M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
09:30
(4M)
09:32 4M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
10:16
(10M)
10:18 10M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
10:50
(1M)
11:00 1M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
12:05
(1M)
12:10 1M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
12:55
( 0H 8M)
13:00 0H 8M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
13:55
(1M)
14:00 1M
CHHAPRA
CPR
15:30
(1M)
15:45 1M
SIWAN JN
SV
16:30
(1M)
16:35 1M
BHATNI JN
BTT
17:30
(1M)
17:35 1M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
17:53
(4M)
17:55 4M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
19:30
(1M)
19:45 1M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
22:30
(1M)
22:35 1M
AYODHYA
AY
23:33
(1M)
23:35 1M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
23:56
(1M)
23:58 1M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
02:25
(1M)
02:35 1M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
04:15
(1M)
04:25 1M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
04:42
( 0H 8M)
04:47 0H 8M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
07:35
(1M)
07:40 1M
KASGANJ
KSJ
09:40
(1M)
09:50 1M
HATHRAS CITY
HTC
10:46
(1M)
10:51 1M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
11:55
(1M)
12:05 1M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
12:45
(1M)
13:10 1M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
13:34
(1M)
13:36 1M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
16:00
(1M)
16:05 1M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
17:42
(1M)
17:45 1M
JAIPUR
JP
18:15
(1M)
18:30 1M
AJMER
AII
21:40
(1M)
21:50 1M
BHILWARA
BHL
23:50
(1M)
23:55 1M
CHANDERIYA
CNA
01:20
(1M)
01:22 1M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
03:00
(1M)
03:02 1M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
03:33
(1M)
03:35 1M
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
03:55
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:55 PM