Running Status of train 19711 (JP BPL EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AJMER (AII) Station. Arrival at 20:50 Departure at 21:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
20:50
(0M)
21:05 0M
NASIRABAD
NSD
21:31
(0M)
21:33 0M
BANDANWARA
BDW
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
BIJAINAGAR
BJNR
22:08
(0M)
22:10 0M
BHILWARA
BHL
23:05
(0M)
23:10 0M
CHANDERIYA
CNA
00:27
(0M)
00:29 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
00:45
(0M)
00:55 0M
NIMBAHERA
NBH
01:19
(0M)
01:21 0M
NIMACH
NMH
01:58
(0M)
02:00 0M
PIPLIA
PIP
02:33
(0M)
02:34 0M
MANDASOR
MDS
02:56
(0M)
02:58 0M
JAORA
JAO
04:05
(0M)
04:07 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
05:20
(0M)
05:40 0M
KHACHROD
KUH
06:12
(0M)
06:14 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
06:36
(0M)
06:38 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
07:30
(0M)
08:05 0M
VIKRAMNAGAR
VRG
08:15
(0M)
08:16 0M
KARCHHA
KDHA
08:35
(0M)
08:37 0M
UNDASA MADHAWPU
UDM
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
NARANJIPUR
NRGR
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
DEWAS
DWX
09:19
(0M)
09:21 0M
MAKSI
MKC
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
BARLAI
BLAX
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
BERCHHA
BCH
08:34
(0M)
08:36 0M
MANGLIYA GAON
MGG
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
KALI SINDH
KSH
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
LAKSHMIBAI NGR
LMNR
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
10:20
(0M)
00:00 0M
AKODIA
AKD
09:05
(0M)
09:07 0M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
09:20
(0M)
09:22 0M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
SEHORE
SEH
09:59
(0M)
10:01 0M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
10:52
(0M)
10:54 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
11:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 09:45 AM