Running Status of train 19712 (BPL JAIPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 11-12-2019

Current Station

Train at BHOPAL JN (BPL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
17:02
(0M)
17:04 0M
SEHORE
SEH
17:27
(0M)
17:28 0M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
18:07
(0M)
18:09 0M
AKODIA
AKD
18:22
(0M)
18:23 0M
KALI SINDH
KSH
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
BERCHHA
BCH
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
MAKSI
MKC
19:11
(0M)
19:12 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
20:05
(0M)
20:30 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
21:22
(0M)
21:27 0M
KHACHROD
KUH
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
22:20
(0M)
22:40 0M
JAORA
JAO
23:28
(0M)
23:30 0M
MANDASOR
MDS
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
PIPLIA
PIP
00:28
(0M)
00:29 0M
NIMACH
NMH
01:15
(0M)
01:17 0M
NIMBAHERA
NBH
01:48
(0M)
01:50 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
02:40
(0M)
02:50 0M
CHANDERIYA
CNA
03:15
(0M)
03:22 0M
BHILWARA
BHL
04:12
(0M)
04:17 0M
BIJAINAGAR
BJNR
05:06
(0M)
05:08 0M
BANDANWARA
BDW
05:26
(0M)
05:28 0M
NASIRABAD
NSD
05:46
(0M)
05:48 0M
AJMER
AII
06:40
(0M)
06:55 0M
MADAR JN
MDJN
07:11
(0M)
07:12 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
07:26
(0M)
07:28 0M
TILONIYA
TL
07:41
(0M)
07:42 0M
NARAINA
NRI
08:03
(0M)
08:04 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
HIRNODA
HDA
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
ASALPUR JOBNER
JOB
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
KANAKPURA
KKU
08:57
(0M)
08:59 0M
JAIPUR
JP
09:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 11, 2019 09:07 AM