Running Status of train 19712 (BPL JAIPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at PIPLODA BAGLA (PPG) Station. Arrival at 21:16 Departure at 21:16
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
17:02
( 0H 7M)
17:04 0H 7M
SEHORE
SEH
17:27
( 0H 7M)
17:28 0H 7M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
17:54
( 0H 7M)
17:55 0H 7M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
18:07
( 0H 7M)
18:09 0H 7M
AKODIA
AKD
18:22
( 0H 7M)
18:23 0H 7M
KALI SINDH
KSH
18:38
( 0H 7M)
18:39 0H 7M
BERCHHA
BCH
18:54
( 0H 7M)
18:55 0H 7M
MAKSI
MKC
19:11
( 0H 7M)
19:12 0H 7M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
20:05
( 0H 7M)
20:30 0H 7M
NAGDA JN
NAD
21:22
( 0H 7M)
21:27 0H 7M
KHACHROD
KUH
21:38
( 0H 9M)
21:40 0H 9M
RATLAM JN
RTM
22:20
( 0H 7M)
22:40 0H 7M
JAORA
JAO
23:28
( 0H 7M)
23:30 0H 7M
MANDASOR
MDS
00:08
( 0H 6M)
00:10 0H 6M
PIPLIA
PIP
00:28
( 0H 7M)
00:29 0H 7M
NIMACH
NMH
01:15
(5M)
01:17 5M
NIMBAHERA
NBH
01:48
( 0H 7M)
01:50 0H 7M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
02:40
( 0H 7M)
02:50 0H 7M
CHANDERIYA
CNA
03:15
( 0H 7M)
03:22 0H 7M
BHILWARA
BHL
04:12
(3M)
04:17 3M
BIJAINAGAR
BJNR
05:06
( 0H 7M)
05:08 0H 7M
BANDANWARA
BDW
05:26
( 0H 7M)
05:28 0H 7M
NASIRABAD
NSD
05:46
(3M)
05:48 3M
AJMER
AII
06:40
( 0H 7M)
06:55 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:26 PM