Running Status of train 19715 (JP LJN EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAIPUR (JP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAIPUR
JP
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
21:07
(0M)
21:10 0M
DAUSA
DO
21:49
(0M)
21:51 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
22:33
(0M)
22:35 0M
KHERLI
KL
23:12
(0M)
23:14 0M
NADBAI
NBI
23:29
(0M)
23:31 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
00:02
(0M)
00:04 0M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
00:40
(0M)
01:05 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
02:05
(0M)
02:15 0M
MATHURA CANT
MRT
02:25
(0M)
02:27 0M
HATHRAS CITY
HTC
03:01
(0M)
03:03 0M
KASGANJ
KSJ
03:57
(0M)
04:07 0M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
05:45
(0M)
05:50 0M
KANNAUJ
KJN
06:41
(0M)
06:43 0M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
08:35
(0M)
08:37 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
08:50
(0M)
08:55 0M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
10:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:59 PM