Running Status of train 19717 (JP CDG INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at REWARI (RE) Station. Arrival at 23:32 Departure at 23:37
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAIPUR
JP
00:00
(0M)
19:30 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
19:40
(2M)
19:43 2M
DAUSA
DO
20:21
(2M)
20:23 2M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
20:45
(2M)
20:47 2M
RAJGARH
RHG
21:05
(2M)
21:06 2M
ALWAR JN
AWR
21:55
(2M)
21:58 2M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
22:16
(2M)
22:17 2M
REWARI
RE
23:30
(2M)
23:35 2M
JHAJJAR
JHJ
00:10
(10M)
00:12 10M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
01:13
(2M)
01:15 2M
JIND JN
JIND
02:05
(2M)
02:10 2M
NARWANA JN
NRW
02:45
(2M)
02:47 2M
KAITHAL
KLE
03:35
(2M)
03:37 2M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
04:30
(2M)
05:05 2M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
06:10
(2M)
06:15 2M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
07:10
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:20 PM