Running Status of train 19717 (JP CDG INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAIPUR (JP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAIPUR
JP
00:00
(0M)
19:30 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
19:37
(0M)
19:40 0M
DAUSA
DO
20:18
(0M)
20:20 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
20:44
(0M)
20:46 0M
RAJGARH
RHG
21:03
(0M)
21:04 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
21:38
(0M)
21:41 0M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
REWARI
RE
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
JHAJJAR
JHJ
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
01:08
(0M)
01:13 0M
JIND JN
JIND
01:59
(0M)
02:04 0M
NARWANA JN
NRW
02:36
(0M)
02:38 0M
KAITHAL
KLE
03:16
(0M)
03:18 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
04:25
(0M)
05:05 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
06:10
(0M)
06:25 0M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
07:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:25 AM