Running Status of train 19718 (CDG JP INTERCIT) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDIGARH (CDG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHANDIGARH
CDG
00:00
(0M)
18:50 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
19:35
(0M)
19:40 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
20:20
(0M)
20:50 0M
KAITHAL
KLE
21:37
(0M)
21:39 0M
NARWANA JN
NRW
22:38
(0M)
22:40 0M
JIND JN
JIND
23:15
(0M)
23:20 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
00:20
(0M)
00:25 0M
JHAJJAR
JHJ
01:00
(0M)
01:02 0M
REWARI
RE
02:00
(0M)
02:10 0M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
03:06
(0M)
03:09 0M
RAJGARH
RHG
03:36
(0M)
03:37 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
03:56
(0M)
03:58 0M
DAUSA
DO
04:17
(0M)
04:19 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
JAIPUR
JP
06:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:23 PM