Running Status of train 19806 (UHP KOTA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 03:14 Departure at 03:44
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
UDHAMPUR
UHP
00:00
(0M)
14:35 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
15:50
(4M)
16:05 4M
KATHUA
KTHU
17:05
(4M)
17:07 4M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
18:00
(4M)
18:10 4M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
20:35
(4M)
20:40 4M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
21:40
(4M)
21:50 4M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
23:45
(4M)
23:55 4M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
00:31
(4M)
00:33 4M
KARNAL
KUN
00:55
(4M)
00:57 4M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
01:24
(4M)
01:26 4M
SONIPAT
SNP
01:56
(4M)
01:58 4M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
03:10
(4M)
03:40 4M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
03:53
(4M)
03:55 4M
FARIDABAD
FDB
04:12
(3M)
04:14 3M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
06:15
(14M)
06:20 14M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
06:48
( 0H 6M)
06:50 0H 6M
BAYANA JN
BXN
07:24
(4M)
07:25 4M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
07:48
(4M)
07:50 4M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
08:25
(4M)
08:30 4M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
09:20
( 0H 8M)
09:22 0H 8M
INDARGARH
IDG
09:49
( 0H 9M)
09:50 0H 9M
KOTA JN
KOTA
11:10
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:15 AM