Running Status of train 19807 (KOTA JAIPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAIPUR (JP) Station. Arrival at 04:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOTA JN
KOTA
00:00
(0M)
00:05 0M
KESHORAI PATAN
KPTN
00:21
(0M)
00:22 0M
LAKHERI
LKE
00:53
(0M)
00:54 0M
INDARGARH
IDG
01:04
(0M)
01:05 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
01:50
(0M)
02:10 0M
CHAUTH KA BRWRA
CKB
02:36
(0M)
02:38 0M
ISARDA
ISA
02:52
(0M)
02:54 0M
BANSTHALI NIWAI
BNLW
03:14
(0M)
03:16 0M
SANGANER
SNGN
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
DURGAPURA
DPA
04:05
(0M)
04:10 0M
JAIPUR
JP
04:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:59 AM