Running Status of train 19808 (JP KOTA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KOTA JN (KOTA) Station. Arrival at 05:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAIPUR
JP
00:00
(0M)
00:30 0M
DURGAPURA
DPA
00:38
(0M)
00:41 0M
SANGANER
SNGN
00:50
(0M)
00:52 0M
BANSTHALI NIWAI
BNLW
01:29
(0M)
01:34 0M
ISARDA
ISA
01:57
(0M)
01:59 0M
CHAUTH KA BRWRA
CKB
02:14
(0M)
02:16 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
03:05
(0M)
03:15 0M
INDARGARH
IDG
03:40
(0M)
03:42 0M
LAKHERI
LKE
03:50
(0M)
03:53 0M
KESHORAI PATAN
KPTN
04:38
(0M)
04:40 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
05:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:54 PM