Running Status of train 20651 (SBC SMET EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
15:10
(0M)
15:11 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
16:03
(0M)
16:05 0M
TIPTUR
TTR
17:03
(0M)
17:05 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
17:30
(0M)
17:35 0M
KADUR
DRU
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
18:25
(0M)
18:27 0M
TARIKERE JN
TKE
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
BHADRAVATI
BDVT
19:16
(0M)
19:17 0M
SHIVAMOGGA H
SME
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN
SMET
19:55
(0M)
20:00 0M
ANANDAPURAM
ANF
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
SAGAR JAMBAGARU
SRF
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
TALGUPPA
TLGP
22:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:53 AM