Running Status of train 20652 (SMET SBC EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 11:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TALGUPPA
TLGP
00:00
(0M)
04:30 0M
SAGAR JAMBAGARU
SRF
04:43
(0M)
04:45 0M
ANANDAPURAM
ANF
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN
SMET
06:30
(0M)
06:40 0M
SHIVAMOGGA H
SME
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
BHADRAVATI
BDVT
06:58
(0M)
06:59 0M
TARIKERE JN
TKE
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
07:40
(0M)
07:42 0M
KADUR
DRU
07:51
(0M)
07:52 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
08:30
(0M)
08:35 0M
TIPTUR
TTR
09:00
(0M)
09:01 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
10:13
(0M)
10:15 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
11:13
(0M)
11:15 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
11:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:40 AM