Running Status of train 20810 (NAGAWALI SF EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at H SAHIB NANDED (NED) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
MUDKHED
MUE
17:05
(0M)
17:07 0M
BASAR
BSX
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
21:30
(0M)
21:50 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
23:53
(0M)
23:55 0M
ELURU
EE
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
10:10
(0M)
10:30 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
11:25
(0M)
11:30 0M
GAJAPATINAGARAM
GPI
11:53
(0M)
11:55 0M
BOBBILI
VBL
12:23
(0M)
12:25 0M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
12:48
(0M)
12:50 0M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
13:35
(0M)
13:40 0M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
14:40
(0M)
14:42 0M
KESINGA
KSNG
15:42
(0M)
15:44 0M
TITLAGARH
TIG
16:00
(0M)
16:10 0M
BALANGIR
BLGR
17:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
18:12
(0M)
18:14 0M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
19:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:02 AM