Running Status of train 20810 (NAGAWALI SF EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) Station. Arrival at 05:22 Departure at 05:22
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
MUDKHED
MUE
17:05
(17M)
17:07 17M
BASAR
BSX
17:58
(17M)
18:00 17M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
18:23
(17M)
18:25 17M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
19:14
(17M)
19:15 17M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
21:30
(17M)
21:50 17M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
23:53
(17M)
23:55 17M
ELURU
EE
04:38
(17M)
04:40 17M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
06:05
(21M)
06:07 21M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
10:10
(17M)
10:30 17M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
11:25
(17M)
11:30 17M
GAJAPATINAGARAM
GPI
11:51
(17M)
11:53 17M
BOBBILI
VBL
12:25
( 0H 6M)
12:27 0H 6M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
12:49
(5M)
12:51 5M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
13:40
( 0H 8M)
13:45 0H 8M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
14:38
(17M)
14:40 17M
KESINGA
KSNG
15:40
(17M)
15:42 17M
TITLAGARH
TIG
16:00
(17M)
16:10 17M
BALANGIR
BLGR
17:00
(17M)
17:05 17M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
18:10
(17M)
18:12 17M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
19:30
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:25 AM