Running Status of train 20811 (VSKP NED SF EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
20:45 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
21:17
(0M)
21:19 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
23:38
(0M)
23:40 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
00:15
(0M)
00:17 0M
ELURU
EE
01:00
(0M)
01:02 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
06:00
(0M)
06:02 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
09:00
(0M)
09:20 0M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
10:55
(0M)
10:57 0M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
11:48
(0M)
11:50 0M
BASAR
BSX
12:18
(0M)
12:20 0M
MUDKHED
MUE
13:35
(0M)
13:37 0M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
14:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:44 PM