Running Status of train 20812 (NED VSKP SF EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at H SAHIB NANDED (NED) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
MUDKHED
MUE
17:05
(0M)
17:07 0M
BASAR
BSX
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
21:30
(0M)
21:50 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
23:53
(0M)
23:55 0M
ELURU
EE
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
09:28
(0M)
09:30 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
10:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 06:10 PM