Running Status of train 20815 (TATA VSKP SF EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KENDUJHARGARH (KDJR) Station. Arrival at 20:22 Departure at 20:27
Train is running Late (172M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
13:36
(172M)
13:37 172M
CHAIBASA
CBSA
14:01
(172M)
14:02 172M
DANGOAPOSI
DPS
15:01
(172M)
15:02 172M
BANSPANI
BSPX
15:54
(172M)
15:55 172M
NAYAGARH
NYG
16:40
(172M)
16:50 172M
KENDUJHARGARH
KDJR
17:30
(172M)
17:35 172M
HARICHANDANPUR
HCNR
18:28
(165M)
18:30 165M
SUKINDA ROAD
SKND
19:37
(176M)
19:39 176M
JAKHAPURA
JKPR
20:10
(160M)
20:12 160M
CUTTACK
CTC
21:08
(171M)
21:10 171M
MANCHESWAR
MCS
21:37
(173M)
21:39 173M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
21:50
(170M)
21:55 170M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
22:20
(167M)
22:30 167M
BALUGAN
BALU
23:22
(184M)
23:24 184M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
00:03
(187M)
00:05 187M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
00:24
(187M)
00:26 187M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
00:47
(185M)
00:49 185M
SOMPETA
SPT
01:05
(185M)
01:07 185M
PALASA
PSA
01:33
(184M)
01:35 184M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
02:30
(178M)
02:32 178M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
03:28
(170M)
03:30 170M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
04:09
(165M)
04:11 165M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
04:35
(151M)
00:00 151M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:23 PM