Running Status of train 20889 (HUMSAFAR EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NALPUR (NALR) Station. Arrival at 12:58 Departure at 12:58
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
12:40 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
14:25
(2M)
14:35 2M
CUTTACK
CTC
18:54
(2M)
18:56 2M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
19:35
(2M)
19:50 2M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
01:03
(2M)
01:05 2M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
02:10
(2M)
02:30 2M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
05:22
(2M)
05:24 2M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
07:45
(2M)
08:00 2M
ONGOLE
OGL
09:38
(2M)
09:40 2M
NELLORE
NLR
11:18
(2M)
11:20 2M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
14:10
(2M)
14:12 2M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
14:45
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:12 PM