Running Status of train 21107 (KURJ BSB LINK EX) Origin Start Date 18-10-2019

Current Station

Train at MAHOBA JN (MBA) Station. Arrival at 00:54 Departure at 01:12
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KHAJURAHO
KURJ
00:00
(0M)
23:50 0M
MAHOBA JN
MBA
00:50
(4M)
01:08 4M
MATAUNDH
MTH
01:41
(4M)
01:42 4M
BANDA JN
BNDA
02:22
(4M)
02:30 4M
KHURHAND
KHU
02:51
(4M)
02:52 4M
ATARRA
ATE
03:05
(4M)
03:07 4M
BHARAT KUP
BTKP
03:26
(4M)
03:27 4M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
03:45
(4M)
03:47 4M
MANIKPUR
MKP
04:35
(4M)
04:40 4M
DABHAURA
DBR
05:00
(4M)
05:01 4M
BARGARH
BRG
05:17
(4M)
05:18 4M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
05:36
(4M)
05:37 4M
NAINI
NYN
06:22
(4M)
06:23 4M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
06:50
(4M)
07:10 4M
PRAYAG
PRG
07:23
(4M)
07:28 4M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
07:38
(4M)
07:39 4M
PHULPUR
PLP
08:04
(4M)
08:05 4M
UGRASENPUR
URPR
08:14
(4M)
08:15 4M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
08:33
(4M)
08:35 4M
SURIAWAN
SAW
08:54
(4M)
08:55 4M
BHADOHI
BOY
09:08
(4M)
09:10 4M
VARANASI JN
BSB
10:50
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Oct, 19, 2019 04:47 AM