Running Status of train 21108 (BSB KURJ LINK EX) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
CHAUKHANDI
CHH
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
KAPSETI
KEH
18:20
(0M)
18:22 0M
PARSIPUR
PRF
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
18:43
(0M)
18:45 0M
MONDH
MOF
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
SURIAWAN
SAW
19:03
(0M)
19:04 0M
SARAI KANSRAI
SQN
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
UGRASENPUR
URPR
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
PHULPUR
PLP
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
PRAYAG
PRG
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
22:00
(0M)
22:25 0M
NAINI
NYN
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
23:15
(0M)
23:17 0M
BARGARH
BRG
23:31
(0M)
23:33 0M
DABHAURA
DBR
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
00:27
(0M)
00:32 0M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
00:56
(0M)
00:58 0M
BHARAT KUP
BTKP
01:14
(0M)
01:16 0M
ATARRA
ATE
01:34
(0M)
01:36 0M
KHURHAND
KHU
01:49
(0M)
01:51 0M
BANDA JN
BNDA
02:30
(0M)
02:32 0M
MATAUNDH
MTH
02:55
(0M)
02:57 0M
MAHOBA JN
MBA
03:28
(0M)
03:50 0M
KHAJURAHO
KURJ
05:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:57 PM