Running Status of train 21125 (INDORE BHIND EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RATLAM JN (RTM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RATLAM JN
RTM
00:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
BARNAGAR
BNG
17:50
(0M)
17:52 0M
FATEHABAD CH.JN
FTD
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
19:35
(0M)
20:00 0M
DEWAS
DWX
20:41
(0M)
20:43 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
21:45
(0M)
22:05 0M
MAKSI
MKC
23:15
(0M)
23:17 0M
SHAJAPUR
SFY
23:33
(0M)
23:35 0M
BIYAVRA RAJGARH
BRRG
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
CHACHAURA BNGJ
CBK
01:19
(0M)
01:21 0M
RUTHIYAI
RTA
02:15
(0M)
02:18 0M
GUNA
GUNA
03:00
(0M)
03:10 0M
BADARWAS
BDWS
03:53
(0M)
03:55 0M
SHIVPURI
SVPI
04:45
(0M)
04:50 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
07:47
(0M)
08:00 0M
SANICHARA
SAC
08:17
(0M)
08:19 0M
MALANPUR
MLAR
08:31
(0M)
08:33 0M
GOHAD ROAD
GOA
08:52
(0M)
08:54 0M
SONI
SONI
09:12
(0M)
09:14 0M
BHIND
BIX
09:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 10:06 AM