Running Status of train 22112 (NGP BSL SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JUJHARPUR CABIN (JUH) Station. Arrival at 12:06 Departure at 12:06
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGPUR
NGP
00:00
(0M)
07:20 0M
KALMESHWAR
KSWR
07:42
(2M)
07:44 2M
KATOL
KATL
08:13
(2M)
08:15 2M
NARKHER
NRKR
08:37
(2M)
08:39 2M
PANDHURNA
PAR
08:56
(2M)
08:58 2M
MULTAI
MTY
09:38
(2M)
09:40 2M
AMLA JN
AMLA
10:10
(2M)
10:12 2M
BETUL
BZU
10:33
(2M)
10:35 2M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
11:16
(2M)
11:18 2M
BARBATPUR
BBTR
11:29
(2M)
11:30 2M
ITARSI JN
ET
12:40
(2M)
12:50 2M
BANAPURA
BPF
13:24
(2M)
13:25 2M
TIMARNI
TBN
13:35
(11M)
13:36 11M
HARDA
HD
13:48
(13M)
13:50 13M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
14:15
( 0H 7M)
14:16 0H 7M
CHHANERA
CAER
14:43
(2M)
14:45 2M
KHANDWA
KNW
15:37
(2M)
15:40 2M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
16:13
(2M)
16:15 2M
BURHANPUR
BAU
16:38
(2M)
16:40 2M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
17:45
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:14 PM