Running Status of train 22112 (NGP BSL SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) Station. Arrival at 17:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGPUR
NGP
00:00
(0M)
07:20 0M
KALMESHWAR
KSWR
07:42
(0M)
07:44 0M
KATOL
KATL
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
NARKHER
NRKR
08:37
(0M)
08:39 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
08:56
(0M)
08:58 0M
MULTAI
MTY
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
AMLA JN
AMLA
10:09
(0M)
10:12 0M
BETUL
BZU
10:33
(0M)
10:35 0M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
11:16
(0M)
11:18 0M
BARBATPUR
BBTR
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
12:45
(0M)
12:55 0M
BANAPURA
BPF
13:21
(0M)
13:22 0M
TIMARNI
TBN
13:42
(0M)
13:43 0M
HARDA
HD
13:56
(0M)
13:58 0M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
14:23
(0M)
14:24 0M
CHHANERA
CAER
14:48
(0M)
14:50 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
15:40
(0M)
15:45 0M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
16:20
(0M)
16:22 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
16:42
(0M)
16:44 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
17:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:28 AM