Running Status of train 22113 (LTT KCVL EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KANKAVALI (KKW) Station. Arrival at 01:53 Departure at 01:53
Train is running Late (38M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
16:55 0M
THANE
TNA
17:17
(38M)
17:20 38M
PANVEL
PNVL
17:55
(38M)
18:00 38M
CHIPLUN
CHI
21:48
(38M)
21:50 38M
RATNAGIRI
RN
23:20
(38M)
23:25 38M
SINDHUDURG
SNDD
01:35
(27M)
01:37 27M
PERNEM
PERN
02:36
( 0H 9M)
02:38 0H 9M
MADGAON
MAO
04:25
(38M)
04:35 38M
KARWAR
KAWR
05:45
(38M)
05:47 38M
BHATKAL
BTJL
07:20
( 0H 7M)
07:22 0H 7M
UDUPI
UD
08:56
(38M)
08:58 38M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
10:15
( 0H 7M)
10:25 0H 7M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
11:03
(11M)
11:05 11M
KANNUR
CAN
12:22
( 0H 6M)
12:25 0H 6M
THALASSERY
TLY
12:43
( 0H 8M)
12:45 0H 8M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
13:52
(38M)
13:55 38M
TIRUR
TIR
14:23
(38M)
14:25 38M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
15:20
(14M)
15:30 14M
THRISUR
TCR
16:22
(38M)
16:25 38M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
17:45
(38M)
17:50 38M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
19:27
(38M)
19:30 38M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
19:59
(13M)
20:00 13M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
20:08
(14M)
20:10 14M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
20:28
(22M)
20:30 22M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
21:10
(21M)
21:15 21M
KOCHUVELI
KCVL
23:30
(38M)
00:00 38M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:55 AM