Running Status of train 22116 (KRMI LTT AC SUP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Station. Arrival at 00:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KARMALI
KRMI
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
KUDAL
KUDL
14:12
(0M)
14:14 0M
KANKAVALI
KKW
14:42
(0M)
14:44 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
17:50
(0M)
17:55 0M
CHIPLUN
CHI
19:14
(0M)
19:16 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
23:08
(0M)
23:10 0M
THANE
TNA
23:52
(0M)
23:55 0M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:19 AM