Running Status of train 22118 (AMI PUNE SF EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHALISGAON JN (CSN) Station. Arrival at 00:14 Departure at 00:14
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRAVATI
AMI
00:00
(0M)
18:35 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
18:48
(25M)
18:50 25M
AKOLA JN
AK
19:45
(25M)
19:50 25M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
21:45
(25M)
21:50 25M
JALGAON JN
JL
22:28
(25M)
22:30 25M
MANMAD JN
MMR
00:50
(15M)
00:55 15M
KOPARGAON
KPG
02:18
(25M)
02:20 25M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
04:10
(5M)
04:13 5M
DAUND JN
DD
05:55
(25M)
06:05 25M
PUNE JN
PUNE
07:40
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:18 AM