Running Status of train 22125 (NGP ASR AC EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAGPUR (NGP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGPUR
NGP
00:00
(0M)
17:50 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:25
(0M)
00:35 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
05:50
(0M)
06:00 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
07:20
(0M)
07:25 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
09:15
(0M)
09:20 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
13:35
(0M)
13:55 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
16:49
(0M)
16:54 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
18:25
(0M)
18:34 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
19:25
(0M)
19:30 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
21:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:58 AM