Running Status of train 22131 (GYAN GANGA EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PUNE JN (PUNE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
DAUND JN
DD
17:30
(0M)
17:45 0M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
19:02
(0M)
19:05 0M
BELAPUR
BAP
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
KOPARGAON
KPG
20:43
(0M)
20:45 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
21:50
(0M)
21:55 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
00:20
(0M)
00:25 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
02:30
(0M)
02:35 0M
HARDA
HD
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
04:55
(0M)
05:05 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
08:30
(0M)
08:40 0M
KATNI
KTE
10:15
(0M)
10:20 0M
SATNA
STA
11:45
(0M)
11:55 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
16:00
(0M)
16:20 0M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
17:41
(0M)
17:43 0M
MANDUADIH
MUV
19:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:45 PM