Running Status of train 22138 (PRERANA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
18:29
(0M)
18:31 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
18:49
(0M)
18:51 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
19:58
(0M)
20:03 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
20:52
(0M)
20:54 0M
SURAT
ST
21:50
(0M)
22:00 0M
NANDURBAR
NDB
00:13
(0M)
00:18 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
03:15
(0M)
03:20 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
03:55
(0M)
04:00 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
04:58
(0M)
05:00 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
06:15
(0M)
06:20 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
07:57
(0M)
08:00 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
09:12
(0M)
09:15 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
10:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:26 AM