Running Status of train 22138 (PRERANA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
17:25 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
18:14
(0M)
18:16 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
18:34
(0M)
18:36 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
19:29
(0M)
19:34 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
20:30
(0M)
20:32 0M
SURAT
ST
21:20
(0M)
21:30 0M
NANDURBAR
NDB
23:53
(0M)
00:03 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
03:15
(0M)
03:20 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
03:55
(0M)
04:00 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
04:58
(0M)
05:00 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
06:15
(0M)
06:20 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
07:57
(0M)
08:00 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
09:12
(0M)
09:15 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
10:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 03:05 PM