Running Status of train 22143 (CSTM BIDAR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
DADAR
DR
21:12
(0M)
21:15 0M
THANE
TNA
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
21:50
(0M)
21:53 0M
KARJAT
KJT
22:38
(0M)
22:40 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
23:22
(0M)
23:25 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:30
(0M)
00:35 0M
DAUND JN
DD
01:50
(0M)
01:52 0M
KURDUVADI
KWV
03:18
(0M)
03:23 0M
BARSI TOWN
BTW
03:53
(0M)
03:55 0M
USMANABAD
UMD
04:37
(0M)
04:40 0M
MURUD
MRX
05:45
(0M)
05:46 0M
HARANGUL
HGL
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
LATUR
LUR
06:25
(0M)
06:30 0M
LATUR ROAD
LTRR
07:10
(0M)
07:11 0M
UDGIR
UDGR
07:46
(0M)
07:47 0M
BHALKI
BHLK
08:22
(0M)
08:23 0M
BIDAR
BIDR
09:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:29 PM