Running Status of train 22145 (Pvr Miraj) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MIRAJ JN (MRJ) Station. Arrival at 23:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PANDHARPUR
PVR
00:00
(0M)
21:16 0M
SANGOLA
SGLA
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
MHASODA DONGAR
MSDG
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
JATH ROAD
JTRD
22:04
(0M)
22:05 0M
DHALGAON
DLGN
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
KAVATHE MAHANKL
KVK
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
SULGARE
SGRE
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
ARAG
ARAG
23:14
(0M)
23:15 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
23:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:12 AM