Running Status of train 22146 (Mrj Pvr Sup) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BOLWAD (BLWD) Station. Arrival at 18:30 Departure at 18:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
00:00
(0M)
18:25 0M
ARAG
ARAG
18:39
(2M)
18:40 2M
SULGARE
SGRE
18:54
(2M)
18:55 2M
KAVATHE MAHANKL
KVK
19:04
(2M)
19:05 2M
DHALGAON
DLGN
19:19
(2M)
19:20 2M
JATH ROAD
JTRD
19:36
(2M)
19:37 2M
MHASODA DONGAR
MSDG
19:45
(2M)
19:46 2M
SANGOLA
SGLA
19:58
(2M)
20:00 2M
PANDHARPUR
PVR
20:54
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 08:27 PM