Running Status of train 22146 (Mrj Pvr Sup) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MIRAJ JN (MRJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
00:00
(0M)
18:25 0M
ARAG
ARAG
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
SULGARE
SGRE
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
KAVATHE MAHANKL
KVK
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
DHALGAON
DLGN
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
JATH ROAD
JTRD
19:36
(0M)
19:37 0M
MHASODA DONGAR
MSDG
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
SANGOLA
SGLA
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
PANDHARPUR
PVR
20:54
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:40 PM