Running Status of train 22149 (ERS PUNE EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANGALURU JN (MAJN) Station. Arrival at 12:33 Departure at 12:43
Train is running Late (28M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
00:00
(0M)
05:15 0M
THRISUR
TCR
06:17
(28M)
06:20 28M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
07:15
(28M)
07:20 28M
TIRUR
TIR
07:58
(28M)
08:00 28M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
08:47
(28M)
08:50 28M
THALASSERY
TLY
09:38
(28M)
09:40 28M
KANNUR
CAN
10:12
(28M)
10:15 28M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
11:13
(28M)
11:15 28M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
12:05
(28M)
12:15 28M
UDUPI
UD
13:38
(12M)
13:40 12M
KARWAR
KAWR
17:04
(28M)
17:06 28M
MADGAON
MAO
18:25
(28M)
18:35 28M
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
20:20
(28M)
20:22 28M
KANKAVALI
KKW
21:50
(28M)
21:52 28M
RATNAGIRI
RN
00:05
(28M)
00:10 28M
CHIPLUN
CHI
01:54
(28M)
01:56 28M
PANVEL
PNVL
06:20
(28M)
06:25 28M
PUNE JN
PUNE
10:30
(28M)
00:00 28M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:46 PM