Running Status of train 22161 (RAJYA RANI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHOPAL JN (BPL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:00
(0M)
17:55 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
18:32
(0M)
18:34 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
BINA JN
BINA
19:55
(0M)
20:00 0M
KHURAI
KYE
20:30
(0M)
20:32 0M
SAUGOR
SGO
21:22
(0M)
21:25 0M
MAKRONIA
MKRN
21:36
(0M)
21:38 0M
GANESHGANJ
GAJ
22:03
(0M)
22:05 0M
PATHARIA
PHA
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
DAMOH
DMO
22:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:26 PM