Running Status of train 22162 (RAJYA RANI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHOPAL JN (BPL) Station. Arrival at 10:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DAMOH
DMO
00:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
PATHARIA
PHA
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
GANESHGANJ
GAJ
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
MAKRONIA
MKRN
06:06
(0M)
06:08 0M
SAUGOR
SGO
06:15
(0M)
06:20 0M
KHURAI
KYE
07:02
(0M)
07:04 0M
BINA JN
BINA
07:35
(0M)
07:40 0M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
07:58
(0M)
08:00 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
08:20
(0M)
08:22 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
08:50
(0M)
08:52 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
10:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:57 PM