Running Status of train 22163 (MAHAMANA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KHAJURAHO (KURJ) Station. Arrival at 13:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:00
(0M)
06:50 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
07:27
(0M)
07:29 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
BINA JN
BINA
08:45
(0M)
08:50 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
09:40
(0M)
09:42 0M
TIKAMGARH
TKMG
10:31
(0M)
10:36 0M
MCS CHHATARPUR
MCSC
11:54
(0M)
11:59 0M
KHAJURAHO
KURJ
13:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:16 PM