Running Status of train 22163 (MAHAMANA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SANCHI (SCI) Station. Arrival at 07:25 Departure at 07:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:00
(0M)
06:50 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
07:27
( 0H 8M)
07:29 0H 8M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
07:57
( 0H 8M)
07:58 0H 8M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
08:19
(4M)
08:20 4M
BINA JN
BINA
08:50
(5M)
08:55 5M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
09:45
(5M)
09:47 5M
TIKAMGARH
TKMG
10:33
( 0H 9M)
10:38 0H 9M
MCS CHHATARPUR
MCSC
12:03
(5M)
12:08 5M
KHAJURAHO
KURJ
13:30
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:29 AM