Running Status of train 22164 (MAHAMANA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHOPAL JN (BPL) Station. Arrival at 22:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KHAJURAHO
KURJ
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
MCS CHHATARPUR
MCSC
16:48
(0M)
16:53 0M
TIKAMGARH
TKMG
18:20
(0M)
18:25 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
19:33
(0M)
19:35 0M
BINA JN
BINA
20:25
(0M)
20:30 0M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
20:47
(0M)
20:48 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
22:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:40 AM