Running Status of train 22165 (BPL SGRL SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHOPAL JN (BPL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
21:37
(0M)
21:39 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
22:06
(0M)
22:07 0M
BINA JN
BINA
22:55
(0M)
23:00 0M
SAUGOR
SGO
00:03
(0M)
00:05 0M
DAMOH
DMO
01:10
(0M)
01:12 0M
KATNI MURWARA
KMZ
02:45
(0M)
03:05 0M
KHANNA BANJARI
KHBJ
04:08
(0M)
04:10 0M
BEOHARI
BEHR
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
BARGAWAN
BRGW
07:35
(0M)
07:37 0M
SINGRAULI
SGRL
08:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:01 AM