Running Status of train 22181 (JBP NZM SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JABALPUR (JBP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
15:28
(0M)
15:30 0M
BANDAKPUR
BNU
17:33
(0M)
17:35 0M
DAMOH
DMO
17:50
(0M)
17:55 0M
PATHARIA
PHA
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
SAUGOR
SGO
19:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
KHURAI
KYE
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
BINA MALKHEDI
MAKR
20:18
(0M)
20:20 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
21:25
(0M)
21:27 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
22:45
(0M)
22:55 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
01:53
(0M)
01:55 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
05:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:02 PM