Running Status of train 22181 (JBP NZM SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JABALPUR (JBP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
15:30
(0M)
15:32 0M
BANDAKPUR
BNU
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
DAMOH
DMO
17:50
(0M)
17:55 0M
PATHARIA
PHA
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
SAUGOR
SGO
19:10
(0M)
19:15 0M
KHURAI
KYE
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
BINA MALKHEDI
MAKR
20:18
(0M)
20:20 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
21:25
(0M)
21:27 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
22:45
(0M)
22:55 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
02:07
(0M)
02:09 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
02:53
(0M)
02:55 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
05:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:03 AM