Running Status of train 22182 (NZM JBP SF EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ASAOTI (AST) Station. Arrival at 18:28 Departure at 18:28
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
17:50 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
19:28
(13M)
19:30 13M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
20:13
( 0H 7M)
20:15 0H 7M
GWALIOR
GWL
22:23
(13M)
22:28 13M
JHANSI JN
JHS
23:55
(13M)
00:05 13M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
01:09
( 0H 8M)
01:11 0H 8M
BINA MALKHEDI
MAKR
02:34
(13M)
02:36 13M
KHURAI
KYE
02:53
(13M)
02:55 13M
SAUGOR
SGO
03:35
(13M)
03:40 13M
PATHARIA
PHA
04:23
(13M)
04:25 13M
DAMOH
DMO
04:50
(13M)
04:55 13M
BANDAKPUR
BNU
05:08
(13M)
05:10 13M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
07:20
(13M)
07:22 13M
JABALPUR
JBP
08:20
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:37 PM