Running Status of train 22187 (INTERCITY EXPRES) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JABALPUR (JBP) Station. Arrival at 10:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
00:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
06:11
(0M)
06:13 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
06:45
(0M)
06:55 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
KARELI
KY
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
10:05
(0M)
10:06 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
10:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:05 PM