Running Status of train 22187 (INTERCITY EXPRES) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ITARSI JN (ET) Station. Arrival at 06:48 Departure at 06:58
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
00:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
06:08
(3M)
06:10 3M
ITARSI JN
ET
06:45
(3M)
06:55 3M
PIPARIYA
PPI
07:49
(3M)
07:50 3M
GADARWARA
GAR
08:21
(3M)
08:22 3M
KARELI
KY
08:34
(11M)
08:35 11M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
08:49
(13M)
08:50 13M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
09:19
( 0H 7M)
09:20 0H 7M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
10:05
(3M)
10:06 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:20 AM