Running Status of train 22188 (INTERCITY EXPRES) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JABALPUR (JBP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
16:10 0M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
16:16
(0M)
16:18 0M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
16:51
(0M)
16:52 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
17:21
(0M)
17:22 0M
KARELI
KY
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
17:55
(0M)
17:56 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
18:27
(0M)
18:28 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
20:00
(0M)
20:25 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
20:43
(0M)
20:45 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
22:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:33 PM