Running Status of train 22189 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PATWARA (PTWA) Station. Arrival at 19:31 Departure at 19:31
Train is running Late (57M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GOSALPUR
GSPR
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
17:40
( 1H 1M)
17:42 1H 1M
SLEEMANABAD RD
SBD
17:59
( 1H 1M)
18:00 1H 1M
KATNI
KTE
18:22
( 1H 1M)
18:25 1H 1M
JUKEHI
JKE
18:39
(57M)
18:40 57M
AMDARA
UDR
18:57
(53M)
18:58 53M
MAIHAR
MYR
19:18
(49M)
19:20 49M
UNCHHERA
UHR
19:34
(38M)
19:35 38M
SATNA
STA
19:55
(36M)
20:00 36M
REWA
REWA
21:20
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:34 PM