Running Status of train 22189 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at REWA (REWA) Station. Arrival at 21:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
GOSALPUR
GSPR
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
17:40
(0M)
17:42 0M
SLEEMANABAD RD
SBD
18:01
(0M)
18:02 0M
KATNI
KTE
18:27
(0M)
18:30 0M
JUKEHI
JKE
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
AMDARA
UDR
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
UNCHHERA
UHR
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
SATNA
STA
20:05
(0M)
20:10 0M
REWA
REWA
21:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:38 PM