Running Status of train 22190 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JABALPUR (JBP) Station. Arrival at 10:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
REWA
REWA
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
SATNA
STA
06:50
(0M)
06:55 0M
UNCHHERA
UHR
07:13
(0M)
07:15 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
AMDARA
UDR
07:48
(0M)
07:50 0M
JUKEHI
JKE
08:06
(0M)
08:08 0M
KATNI
KTE
08:25
(0M)
08:30 0M
SLEEMANABAD RD
SBD
08:56
(0M)
08:58 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
09:18
(0M)
09:20 0M
GOSALPUR
GSPR
09:28
(0M)
09:30 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
10:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 01:03 PM