Running Status of train 22190 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GOSALPUR (GSPR) Station. Arrival at 09:22 Departure at 09:23
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
REWA
REWA
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
SATNA
STA
06:45
(0M)
06:50 0M
UNCHHERA
UHR
07:06
(0M)
07:08 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
07:20
(0M)
07:22 0M
AMDARA
UDR
07:42
(0M)
07:44 0M
JUKEHI
JKE
08:01
(0M)
08:02 0M
KATNI
KTE
08:20
(0M)
08:25 0M
SLEEMANABAD RD
SBD
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
09:10
(0M)
09:12 0M
GOSALPUR
GSPR
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:45 PM