Running Status of train 22191 (INDB JBP EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHOPAL JN (BPL) Station. Arrival at 22:31 Departure at 22:41
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
18:40 0M
DEWAS
DWX
19:18
( 0H 6M)
19:20 0H 6M
MAKSI
MKC
20:10
( 0H 6M)
20:12 0H 6M
BERCHHA
BCH
20:17
( 0H 6M)
20:18 0H 6M
AKODIA
AKD
20:41
( 0H 6M)
20:42 0H 6M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
20:54
( 0H 6M)
20:56 0H 6M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
21:09
( 0H 6M)
21:10 0H 6M
SEHORE
SEH
21:34
( 0H 6M)
21:35 0H 6M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
22:08
( 0H 6M)
22:10 0H 6M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
22:25
( 0H 6M)
22:35 0H 6M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
22:47
( 0H 6M)
22:49 0H 6M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
23:09
(13M)
23:10 13M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
00:03
( 0H 6M)
00:05 0H 6M
ITARSI JN
ET
00:45
( 0H 6M)
00:55 0H 6M
PIPARIYA
PPI
01:50
(14M)
01:52 14M
GADARWARA
GAR
02:30
(12M)
02:32 12M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
03:00
(5M)
03:02 5M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
04:16
( 0H 6M)
04:18 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:41 PM