Running Status of train 22191 (INDB JBP EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at INDORE JN BG (INDB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
18:40 0M
DEWAS
DWX
19:32
(0M)
19:34 0M
MAKSI
MKC
20:10
(0M)
20:12 0M
BERCHHA
BCH
20:27
(0M)
20:28 0M
AKODIA
AKD
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
21:04
(0M)
21:06 0M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
SEHORE
SEH
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
22:13
(0M)
22:15 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
22:30
(0M)
22:40 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
22:53
(0M)
22:55 0M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
23:20
(0M)
23:21 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
00:45
(0M)
01:00 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
01:56
(0M)
01:58 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
02:32
(0M)
02:34 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
03:04
(0M)
03:06 0M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
04:16
(0M)
04:18 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
04:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:28 AM