Running Status of train 22192 (JBP INDB EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MADAN MAHAL (MML) Station. Arrival at 23:56 Departure at 23:58
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MADAN MAHAL
MML
23:56
(0M)
23:58 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
00:58
(0M)
01:00 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
01:33
(0M)
01:35 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
03:35
(0M)
03:45 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
04:03
(0M)
04:05 0M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
04:46
(0M)
04:47 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
05:35
(0M)
05:45 0M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
06:11
(0M)
06:13 0M
SEHORE
SEH
06:38
(0M)
06:39 0M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
07:05
(0M)
07:06 0M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
AKODIA
AKD
07:33
(0M)
07:34 0M
BERCHHA
BCH
08:01
(0M)
08:02 0M
MAKSI
MKC
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
DEWAS
DWX
09:03
(0M)
09:05 0M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
09:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:01 PM