Running Status of train 22308 (BKN HWH SUPFAST) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) Station. Arrival at 21:33 Departure at 21:55
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BIKANER JN
BKN
00:00
(0M)
18:45 0M
DESHNOK
DSO
19:09
(3M)
19:11 3M
NOKHA
NOK
19:36
(3M)
19:38 3M
NAGAUR
NGO
20:28
(3M)
20:33 3M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
21:30
(3M)
21:52 3M
DEGANA JN
DNA
22:26
(3M)
22:28 3M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
22:57
(3M)
23:00 3M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
23:14
(3M)
23:16 3M
NAWA CITY
NAC
23:38
(3M)
23:39 3M
JAIPUR
JP
01:50
(3M)
02:05 3M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
04:44
(3M)
04:46 3M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
05:08
(3M)
05:10 3M
AGRA FORT
AF
05:55
(3M)
06:15 3M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
07:35
(3M)
07:40 3M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
08:45
(3M)
08:47 3M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
10:50
(3M)
11:00 3M
FATEHPUR
FTP
12:03
(3M)
12:05 3M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
14:00
(3M)
14:10 3M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
15:23
(3M)
15:25 3M

DDU
16:48
(3M)
17:03 3M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
17:42
(3M)
17:43 3M
SASARAM
SSM
18:15
(3M)
18:16 3M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
18:32
(3M)
18:34 3M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
18:47
(3M)
18:48 3M
GAYA JN
GAYA
19:55
(3M)
20:00 3M
KODERMA
KQR
21:17
(3M)
21:20 3M
PARASNATH
PNME
22:09
(3M)
22:12 3M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
23:30
(3M)
23:35 3M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
00:47
(3M)
00:52 3M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
02:20
(3M)
02:22 3M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
04:15
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:46 AM