Running Status of train 22321 (HOOL EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NIMO (NMF) Station. Arrival at 08:05 Departure at 08:05
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
07:27
(2M)
07:28 2M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
08:25
(2M)
08:27 2M
PANAGARH
PAN
09:03
(2M)
09:04 2M
DURGAPUR
DGR
09:23
(2M)
09:24 2M
ANDAL JN
UDL
09:39
(2M)
09:40 2M
UKHRA
UKA
10:00
( 0H 8M)
10:01 0H 8M
PANDABESWAR
PAW
10:12
(2M)
10:13 2M
DUBRAJPUR
DUJ
10:30
(3M)
10:31 3M
SIURI
SURI
11:05
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:07 AM