Running Status of train 22321 (HOOL EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SIURI (SURI) Station. Arrival at 11:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
07:28
(0M)
07:29 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
08:27
(0M)
08:29 0M
PANAGARH
PAN
09:03
(0M)
09:04 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
UKHRA
UKA
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
PANDABESWAR
PAW
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
DUBRAJPUR
DUJ
10:30
(0M)
10:31 0M
SIURI
SURI
11:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:31 AM