Running Status of train 22322 (HOOL EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 18:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SIURI
SURI
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
DUBRAJPUR
DUJ
13:56
(0M)
13:57 0M
PANDABESWAR
PAW
14:16
(0M)
14:17 0M
UKHRA
UKA
14:28
(0M)
14:29 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
14:49
(0M)
14:50 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
PANAGARH
PAN
15:17
(0M)
15:18 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
16:05
(0M)
16:07 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
17:02
(0M)
17:03 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
18:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:32 AM