Running Status of train 22323 (SHABD BHEDI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLKATA (KOAA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
22:45 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:09
(0M)
00:11 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
01:00
(0M)
01:02 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
01:31
(0M)
01:36 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
02:50
(0M)
03:00 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
06:02
(0M)
06:07 0M

DDU
09:00
(0M)
09:15 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
10:05
(0M)
10:30 0M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
12:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:14 PM