Running Status of train 22351 (PPTA YPR EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
00:00
(0M)
20:15 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
20:35
(0M)
20:37 0M

DDU
23:39
(0M)
23:49 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
00:50
(0M)
00:55 0M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
02:05
(0M)
02:10 0M
SATNA
STA
05:16
(0M)
05:25 0M
KATNI
KTE
06:45
(0M)
06:50 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
12:55
(0M)
13:05 0M
BETUL
BZU
15:00
(0M)
15:02 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
16:21
(0M)
16:23 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
18:40
(0M)
18:45 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
22:35
(0M)
22:40 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
23:45
(0M)
23:46 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
00:45
(0M)
00:46 0M
WARANGAL
WL
02:18
(0M)
02:20 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
03:49
(0M)
03:50 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
06:25
(0M)
06:40 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
NELLORE
NLR
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
11:25
(0M)
11:30 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
14:38
(0M)
14:45 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
15:43
(0M)
15:45 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
16:25
(0M)
16:30 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
20:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:56 PM