Running Status of train 22356 (CDG PPTA S FAST) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDIGARH (CDG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHANDIGARH
CDG
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
22:15
(0M)
22:20 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
23:40
(0M)
23:50 0M
ROORKEE
RK
00:20
(0M)
00:22 0M
MORADABAD
MB
03:15
(0M)
03:23 0M
BAREILLY
BE
04:41
(0M)
04:43 0M
HARDOI
HRI
06:50
(0M)
06:52 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
08:55
(0M)
09:05 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
11:05
(0M)
11:10 0M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
12:18
(0M)
12:20 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
14:20
(0M)
14:30 0M

DDU
15:13
(0M)
15:23 0M
BUXAR
BXR
16:36
(0M)
16:38 0M
ARA
ARA
17:33
(0M)
17:35 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
18:05
(0M)
18:07 0M
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
18:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:00 PM