Running Status of train 22387 (BLACKDIAMOND EXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DHANBAD JN (DHN) Station. Arrival at 11:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
06:41
(0M)
06:42 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
07:00
(0M)
07:02 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
07:57
(0M)
07:59 0M
MANKAR
MNAE
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
PANAGARH
PAN
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
08:57
(0M)
08:59 0M
WARIA
OYR
09:06
(0M)
09:07 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
09:15
(0M)
09:16 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
09:23
(0M)
09:24 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
09:41
(0M)
09:44 0M
SITARAMPUR
STN
09:56
(0M)
09:57 0M
KULTI
ULT
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
BARAKAR
BRR
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
10:14
(0M)
10:15 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
11:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 03:53 AM